DOUBS JUDO
15
Février
2020

1/2 FINALE DES CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE CADETS BFC N°1

Épreuves


-40
( + 17pts )
MAIRE Lilou (57, GRE )
DOJO DU SAULNOIS
( + 20pts )
CAPPELLO- JOLY Hanae (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
( + 10pts )
DUSSART Suzanne (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
4
FARINA Cassandra (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
5
CHARGE Mae (25, BFC )
DOUBS JUDO
-44
( + 27pts )
BRELOT Charlotte (71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
( + 20pts )
BOS Lola (21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
( + 20pts )
FANTIN Emma (03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
( + 20pts )
GONCALVES Alice (03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
5( + 10pts )
ESCRICH Romane (68, GRE )
JC DU VAL D ARGENT
5( + 10pts )
SEMON Chloe (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AVALLONNAIS
7
PIERCY SAIDJ Maelle (70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
7
RACLOT Maeva (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
-48
( + 20pts )
CARILLON Alice (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
( + 20pts )
GUYOT Maeva (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
CASTELLA Ambre (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 40pts )
MANDRIN Lea (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
ONDEL Ela (71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
5
SEMPLE Maja (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
7( + 10pts )
COSKUN Nesibe Sena (67, GRE )
CAM DE DINGSHEIM GRIESHEIM
7( + 20pts )
FORMENTIN Nais (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
NC
BOJ Marie-Lucie (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC
CHARBONNIER Celia (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
COTE Anna (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUXONNAIS
NC
FAVRET Lucile (67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
NC
GOUGNOT Romane (71, BFC )
A S F P T BOURBON LANCY JUDO
NC
GUILLOCHOU Gaetane (70, BFC )
JC VAL DE L OGNON
NC
LACHAL Charlotte (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
NC
LANUSSE-CAZALE Lalie (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
NC
MACAIRE Emeline (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
VERDOT Clara (71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
-52
( + 10pts )
GAUDET Nastasia (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
( + 20pts )
PANIER Manon (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
COSKUN Hatice (67, GRE )
CAM DE DINGSHEIM GRIESHEIM
DEMBOWIAK Marie (25, BFC )
J.C. DAMPIERRE LES BOIS
5( + 30pts )
BARAQUE Louison (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
MONACER Dihia (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
7( + 7pts )
BEROUDIAUX Ophelie (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
7( + 10pts )
CHAVANCE Alizee (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
AKDEMIR Dilara (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
NC
BAO Clarice (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
CESARIO Cloe (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
NC
CHIPPAUX Lea (70, BFC )
JUDO DES MILLE ÉTANGS
NC
DOUARI Zohra (21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
NC
DUMAGNY Elisa (71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
NC
FLEURY Melissande (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
NC( + 10pts )
GOUARD Chloe (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
MECISSEHA Amelia (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
NC
PICHON Orlane (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
RADJA Nawel (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
-57
( + 20pts )
CHAILLOU Lie (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 10pts )
GRANATA Lucinda (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
( + 24pts )
CHOVOT Shahanah (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 10pts )
PIACENZA-HY Elsa (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5( + 30pts )
LE ROUX Eloise (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
VIEIRA Nikita (93, IDF )
EJ93
7
ARNOLD Camille (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 10pts )
DEBRIS Manon (67, GRE )
SPORTS R.GUNDERSHOFFEN
NC
ALLARD Lucie (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
ANDRE Celia (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
BILLIER Lucie (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
BOURTOURAULT Anouk (71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
NC
BRABANT Katia (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALDAHON
NC( + 20pts )
COUDRON Charline (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB TOUCY
NC( + 10pts )
DE BOISHEBERT Juliane (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
GRAD Fanny (67, GRE )
J.C.VENDENHEIM
NC
JEANNE-OZOUX Thelore (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC( + 10pts )
KERROUM Aicha (21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
NC
LEGUISSIMO Maelle (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
MACLER Leana (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
MARTINEZ Leonie (71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
NC
MEES Camille (67, GRE )
CAM DE DINGSHEIM GRIESHEIM
NC
MONFERRAN-BASTIEN Andrea (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC( + 10pts )
RICHARD Elsa (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
SLIMANI Savannah (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
-63
( + 10pts )
DELOCHE Celia (71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
GOUJON Raphaele (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 40pts )
PIN Julie (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 40pts )
VALLA Elodie (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
5( + 20pts )
GONCALVES Lison (03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
5( + 30pts )
IBOUROI Rakhima (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
7( + 10pts )
DRAPIER Lucie (70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
7( + 10pts )
GRIME Axelle (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC( + 10pts )
CHAVANCE Noemie (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
CHEBAH Matiya (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CHHIV -- TEP Cassandra Soksoritha (39, BFC )
JC MOREZIEN
NC
GRAPPE Kenia (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC
HERBAUX Eoline (71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
NC
HIRSINGER Chloe (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
IURI Celia (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
JANICHON Adele (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
JEAN Hanae (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC( + 10pts )
JEHEL Anael (68, GRE )
JC DU VAL D ARGENT
NC( + 20pts )
LEMIRE Jeanne (70, BFC )
JC DAMPIERRE SUR SALON
NC
NASR Helene (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
RICHARD Manon (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DU SAUGEAIS
NC
SPOHR Clara (67, GRE )
SPORTS R.GUNDERSHOFFEN
NC
STIMPFLING Emma (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
NC
VIAUX Axelle (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
-70
( + 40pts )
FERRIOL Silene (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 27pts )
DIOP Alicia (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 10pts )
DYSLI Alexia (90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
( + 30pts )
WILLEMIN Manon (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 37pts )
BESSAIRE Lise (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5( + 40pts )
PELISSON Lena (01, AURA )
BELLI JUDO
7( + 20pts )
OLCHOWICZ Suzanne-Natacha (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7
TREMEAUD Lucie (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
BAILLY Isoline (25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
NC
BLAISE Lila (71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BOUJEMMAT Zaineb (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
BOYARD Mathilde (67, GRE )
SPORTS R.GUNDERSHOFFEN
NC
COUTIER Justine (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC
DODET Ema (21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
NC
EHRET Ninon (68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
IBOUROI Rakina (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
KENADIL Rofaida (68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
PERONET Laura (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
RAVIER Myriam (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
SALMERON Celia (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
SCHAEFFER Eve (67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
NC
WINLING Julie (68, GRE )
J.C.SIERENTZ
+70
( + 20pts )
LASSALLE Ninon (67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
( + 20pts )
EL OUALI Sara (90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
( + 20pts )
NOLY Claudie (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
SAPOR Eloise (58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
5( + 7pts )
GOBERT Mathilde G (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHALAMONT
5
PESSE-GIROD Maeline (39, BFC )
MAISON DES JEUNES MOIRANS
7
CHATEAU Marie Lou (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
7
MEZIERE Dina (70, BFC )
JC MARNAY
NC
DJILI Kamellia (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
MAGOUH Naemy (25, BFC )
DOUBS JUDO
-46
( + 40pts )
MUNOZ Lucien (68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
( + 10pts )
GUILLEMIN LABORNE David (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
CENTRELLA Romain (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
( + 30pts )
SEGURA--RIERA Diego (95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
5( + 37pts )
FLORENTINY Vadim (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
5( + 30pts )
NOIRBUSSON Nolhan (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
7( + 30pts )
ALLIMONIER Baptiste (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
SORIANO Matthieu (68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
NC
ADDAKIRI Iliess (90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
NC
BASCHUNG Ronan (68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC( + 10pts )
BASTIAN Jeremie (73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
NC
BRUSAMENTO Baptiste (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
NC
CAIREY REMONAY Lucas (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC( + 10pts )
CHALA Yacine (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
COUTURIER Romeo (01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
NC( + 10pts )
DAUBIE Morgan (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
NC
DE ANDRADE Paolo (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
FAIVRE Simon (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
NC
GAILLARD Maxime (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
GARRET Erwan (90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
NC
LIMOGE Lucas (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC( + 10pts )
LOUCHENE Islem-Moustafa (68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
RAVATEL REY Ronan (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
ROPARS Milo (90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
NC( + 10pts )
VERNE Matheo (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
NC
WIOLAND Rayan (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
-50
( + 20pts )
COINTOT Noah (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
SOUILLOT Loic (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
( + 30pts )
BENISID Yanis (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 34pts )
FOLTZ Thomas (57, GRE )
DOJO DU SAULNOIS
5( + 40pts )
AURET William (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
5
MARGUET Timothe (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
7( + 10pts )
MADAD Hamza (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
7( + 7pts )
SCELLERS Enzo (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
BOILLON Erwan (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
NC
BORCHASHUILI Magomed (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
DUCOS Noah (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
FAIVRE Robin (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
NC
GIANNINI Kevin (21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
NC
GOUDEY Ewan (77, IDF )
J.SP.FERTE-GAUCHER
NC( + 10pts )
GUERAUD Tinle (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
HERVIER Hugo (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC( + 10pts )
LE MELLAY-HAMON Killian (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
LEBOURG Mathis (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
PERIDY Florian (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
NC
SARWARIE Yamah Thomas (68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
SCHROEDER Matteo (57, GRE )
JUDO JU JITSU CLUB DE PANGE L
-55
( + 34pts )
PETITE Maximilien (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 14pts )
DUMONT Theo (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
( + 47pts )
BRUT Justin (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
DEHAND Yan (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 17pts )
BOUDEBZA Othmane (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
5( + 30pts )
TAJ Zouhir (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 17pts )
DELERUE Jules (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
7( + 20pts )
PERRACHON Matthieu (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
NC
ABDOULMOUSLIMOV Ayoub (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC
BAGHDASARYAN Gor (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
BERTRAND Lucas (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DOLOIS
NC
BORDIN Mathis (71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BOULADE Ewen (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CHANFRAY Jules (42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
NC
CROS Adrien (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC( + 7pts )
DULONG Mahe (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
FAUDIN Matheo (58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
NC( + 10pts )
GONI Lionnel (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
GRAS GOAVEC Terhwall (90, BFC )
JUDO CLUB OFFEMONT
NC
JEANDOT Yvan (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
NC
LAGARDE Joshua (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 10pts )
LANG Theo (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
MICHALLET Rayan (70, BFC )
ETUZ CUSSEY JUDO
NC
MONTFORT Tanguy (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
MOREL Alexis (52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
NC( + 10pts )
PEREZ Thomas (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
NC
SION Romain (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
VELOTERI Pierre (68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
-60
( + 20pts )
GUERRACHE Marius (67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
( + 10pts )
CARDAIRE Francisque (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 37pts )
PICHON Loan (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
VUILLIER Pierre (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 20pts )
PIDANCIER Baptiste (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
THOMAS Adrien (57, GRE )
JUDO JU JITSU CLUB DE PANGE L
7( + 20pts )
REGNAULT Benjamin (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 10pts )
SIMON Nicolas (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
ALKIHAL Amine (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
CHOLLEY Samuel (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
NC( + 20pts )
CORDANI Teo (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC( + 10pts )
DAGUET Vincent (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
EL HAMDAOUI Tarik (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
GAUME Garris (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC
GLAS Maxence (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC( + 10pts )
IBRAHIMI Salim (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
KACI Amine (68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
KHATOYAN Nika (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
KHENIFAR Rayane (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
LACHAL Anatole (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
NC
LUX Florian (67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
NC( + 10pts )
MAFSAL Yacinne (68, GRE )
A.S.ST MAURICE SOULTZ
NC
MARELILLE Benjamin (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MEGEL Hugo (78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
NC( + 20pts )
NASSISI Matteo (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
PELAMOURGUES Romain (71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
NC
SAGE Julien (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC
TREMBLAY Louis (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
-66
( + 30pts )
POYARD Matteo (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
( + 30pts )
DUSEHU Nathan (68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
( + 37pts )
BEN AOUN Bilel (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 17pts )
SKOWRONEK Virgile (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 10pts )
GANSTER Anatole (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 20pts )
RUPP Antoine (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 30pts )
MOSSER Damien (68, GRE )
JC KANO HUNINGUE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
POTTIEZ Quentin (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
DEBOT Aymeric (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
DEBROSSE Lilian (52, GRE )
J C FAYL BILLOT
NC( + 10pts )
DI MEGLIO Hugo (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DIOP Meissa (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
ESSOUAK Moncif (03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
NC
ESTEVES Josselin (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
FAUVEY Edgar (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC( + 20pts )
FERRIER Jason (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
GATIGNOL Malo (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
GUERIN Maxime (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
JONAS Mael (58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
NC
KMIECIK Lucas (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
LAMBELIN Adam (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPAGNEY
NC
LLOVEL Benoit (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC
MACLER Robin (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
MECHERI Mehdi (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
NC
NOLIBOIS Batiste (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
PIEJAK Anthony (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
PION Kenzo (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
NC
ROCHE Mathieu (68, GRE )
JC HAGENTHAL LE BAS
NC( + 10pts )
ROSELLE Mehdi (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
ROUSSEL Mateo (70, BFC )
ETUZ CUSSEY JUDO
NC
SPINELLI Pierre (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
TUMMINELLO Mathys (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
-73
( + 40pts )
WILLEMIN Alix (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 27pts )
COLIN Thomas (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
( + 30pts )
KAWA Gurvan (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
( + 30pts )
NICOLAS Augustin (70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
5( + 20pts )
MIGNON Matthieu (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
5
MORANTE Lucas (67, GRE )
SPORTS R.GUNDERSHOFFEN
7( + 20pts )
COMBY Benjamin (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB TOUCY
7( + 20pts )
RICHARD Antoine (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
AISSANI Chahine (68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
BASSET Stephane (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
NC( + 10pts )
CAMACHO Yael (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPAGNEY
NC
CASORLA Valentin (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
ERRTIMI Walid (68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
FERREIRA Eliot (71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
NC
LAKHAL Samih (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC( + 10pts )
LINARD Lucas (71, BFC )
JUDO JUJITSU TOURNUS
NC
MARTIROSYAN Davit (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
MOYEN Paul (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
RAQUIN Guilhem (21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
NC( + 7pts )
ROLLAND Benjamin (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
ROUGEOT Mackenson (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC
VATEL Theo (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
ZEEH Valentin (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
-81
( + 30pts )
LA MARTINA Andrea (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
( + 30pts )
ALTHERR Tiphaine (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
( + 30pts )
FREDERICH Antoine (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
ROUX Antoine (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
5( + 20pts )
BACHER James (68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
5( + 30pts )
MINNI Louis (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
7( + 20pts )
CORDIER Charles (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
7( + 10pts )
HUILIER Franck (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
DANGREMONT Lucas (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
DENOIX Clement (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
NC
GARDON MOLLARD Paul (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
LAGRU Julien (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE CHAUFFAILLES
NC
MEDJELLEKH Jassim (68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
PASTUREL Louison (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC
POUILLEN Paul (57, GRE )
JUDO JU JITSU CLUB DE PANGE L
-90
( + 10pts )
MEDOLAGO Nathan (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
GOUJON Jules (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
GABORIAUD Augustin (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 20pts )
LEMAIRE Cyriaque (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
5( + 10pts )
PEILLON Matthias (90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
5( + 10pts )
UTTARD Victor (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
7( + 10pts )
PEGUERO Stanislas (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
7( + 10pts )
SOLILY Valentin (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
ERRTIMI Ayoub (68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
RENAUD Noah (58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
+90
( + 30pts )
HYSENI Adonis (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
( + 20pts )
BOUCHAREB Abdelmoumene (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
( + 20pts )
GRAMFORT Mael (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DU CCJC HOERDT
NEAU Aymeric (71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
5
KOELLER Maksimovici (90, BFC )
SP.REUNIS DELLOIS
5
REBAI Adam (01, AURA )
BELLI JUDO
7
GRANIER Cameron (70, BFC )
DOJO GRAYLOIS
7
OZBADEN Mustafa (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB BUSHIDO BENFELD