DOUBS JUDO
18
Janvier
2020

COUPE BFC KYUS CADET(TES)

Épreuves


-48
( + 40pts )
BRELOT Charlotte (71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
( + 37pts )
BOJ Marie-Lucie (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
( + 20pts )
BOS Lola (21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
( + 10pts )
ROUSSEY Axelle (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
5
MUGNIER Melissa (71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
5( + 10pts )
PRECHEUR Camille (71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
7
GOUGNOT Romane (71, BFC )
A S F P T BOURBON LANCY JUDO
7
VERDOT Clara (71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
-52
BILLIER Lucie (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
MESEMBOURG Pauline (25, BFC )
J C PIERREFONTAINE LES VARANS
DE ANDRADE Emily Victoria (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
-57
( + 40pts )
KERROUM Aicha (21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
( + 40pts )
PROST Zoelie (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 40pts )
COUDRON Charline (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB TOUCY
( + 40pts )
GIRARD WERNER Lilou (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
5( + 20pts )
JANNIN Camille (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
5( + 10pts )
MONFERRAN-BASTIEN Andrea (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
7( + 10pts )
BRABANT Katia (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALDAHON
7( + 10pts )
PIMENTEL SANCHEZ Lucilla (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
7( + 10pts )
ROY Marine (71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
NC
BLONDEAU Manon (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC
BOURTOURAULT Anouk (71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
NC
MOISSEEFF Luisa (25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
-63
( + 50pts )
BORDIN Emma (71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
( + 37pts )
JANICHON Adele (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
( + 27pts )
ARDILEY Eryne (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
( + 30pts )
HERBAUX Eoline (71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
5( + 10pts )
VERCHERE Louise (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
5( + 20pts )
VERGEY Marie (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
7( + 10pts )
DESMARQUET Gabrielle (58, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DU MORVAN
7
FAUSTIN Keithleen (58, BFC )
AVENIR SPORT FOURCHAMBAULT
7
GOTTI Lea (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
CHHIV -- TEP Cassandra Soksoritha (39, BFC )
JC MOREZIEN
-70
( + 30pts )
BLAISE Lila (71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
( + 30pts )
RAVIER Myriam (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 20pts )
HERZI Charlyne (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
( + 20pts )
VOUTEY Alexia (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
BAILLY Isoline (25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
5
MOSER Morgane (89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
7
DAUTUN Ludivine (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE NOYERS
7
LEFEBVRE Maryne (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
+70
( + 10pts )
MAUPETIT Lucie (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
VOUTEY Lea (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
-46
( + 40pts )
FAIVRE Simon (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
( + 20pts )
VERNE Matheo (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
( + 20pts )
CAIREY REMONAY Lucas (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
( + 10pts )
MONACER Ismael (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
5
BRUSAMENTO Baptiste (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
5
ZAIANE Maxime (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
7
PERRAUDIN Pierre (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
-50
( + 40pts )
CRAS BRANCHER Noam (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
( + 30pts )
BOILLON Erwan (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
( + 30pts )
BICAN Benjamin (58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
( + 20pts )
CHANUSSOT Julien (39, BFC )
JUDO 39
5( + 20pts )
FAIVRE Robin (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
5
OUDIN Theo (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
7
LAMBERGER Robin (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
7
NAUDIN Thomas (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
DE ANDRADE Paolo (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
FOULATIER Benjamin (58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
NC
SAUGEOT Teddy (58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
NC
URBINI Ulysse (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
-55
( + 40pts )
ABDOULMOUSLIMOV Ayoub (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
BORDIN Mathis (71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
( + 20pts )
JEANDOT Yvan (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
( + 30pts )
ROUX Mathieu (71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
5( + 10pts )
CHAILLOU Naoki (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
5( + 10pts )
FAUDIN Matheo (58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
5( + 20pts )
MAILLARD SALIN Florent (39, BFC )
MAISON DES JEUNES MOIRANS
5
TROUILLET Benoit (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
NC
ALBUIXECH Shawn (21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
NC
DUFFAUT Denis (89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
NC
FERNOUX Antonin (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
NC
GOMEZ Maxime (58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
NC
MARCHAL-CONRAD Faustin (89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
NC
MAUGUIN Kevin (71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
NC
PRELEWICZ Paul (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
VATAN Matthieu (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC( + 10pts )
VISCHI Nathan (39, BFC )
JUDO 39
-60
( + 50pts )
ROYET Jules (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 40pts )
BERRY Matis (89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
( + 20pts )
JALOUALI Yanis (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 30pts )
RENON Leo Mael (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
5( + 40pts )
AHMED BELKACEM Jawed (21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
5( + 20pts )
AIT ALEHIANE Aymen (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
5( + 10pts )
DROIN Louis (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHABLISIEN
5( + 20pts )
HALAIMIA Halim (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BARILLET Louis (89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
NC
BOURADA Mohammad (71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
NC
CHAUCHARD Andy (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
NC( + 20pts )
COULON Arthur (71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
NC
DHIMENE Chadi (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC( + 7pts )
DUPRAT Kilian (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
HARDY Mathieu (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
NC
MARZEC Kyllian (71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
NC
PERROT Nicolas (21, BFC )
DOJO DIJONNAIS
NC
POULET Kevin (21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
NC
ROBERT Levi (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC( + 10pts )
RODARY Axel (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC
ROUSSIER Dorian (71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
NC
TENCHENI Jessi (71, BFC )
A.M.CHATENOY LE ROYAL
NC
ZENASNI Merouane (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
-66
( + 50pts )
COMBY Benjamin (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB TOUCY
( + 30pts )
BOULEY Mateo (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
( + 20pts )
AULOY Arthur (71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
( + 40pts )
DEBOT Aymeric (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
5( + 10pts )
DE ANDRADE Enzo (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
5( + 10pts )
DUCERT Mathis (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
5( + 20pts )
SAILLARD David (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
5( + 20pts )
TUMMINELLO Mathys (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
BARLET Vincent (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
BERTUCAT Thomas (21, BFC )
DOJO DIJONNAIS
NC
DARPHIN Adrien (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC( + 10pts )
DELORME Antoine (71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
NC( + 10pts )
FAUVEY Edgar (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
GUILLERAND Mathis (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC
JONAS Mael (58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
NC
JUGEAU Pierre (89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
NC
MARQUIS Guillaume (89, BFC )
AST JUDO CLUB TONNEROIS
NC
PIEJAK Anthony (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
SAVARIN Maxime (21, BFC )
DOJO DIJONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
SISOURAT Kenji (58, BFC )
ESPERANCE ST LEGER JUDO
-73
( + 50pts )
LINARD Lucas (71, BFC )
JUDO JUJITSU TOURNUS
( + 30pts )
RAQUIN Guilhem (21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
( + 20pts )
COQUILLION Orian (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 30pts )
IRISKHANOV Khizir (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
5
ASDRUBAL Tom (21, BFC )
DOJO DIJONNAIS
5( + 10pts )
FERRAND Audric (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
5
JOUANIN Thomas (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
5( + 10pts )
LEVITTE Maxime Santi Marie (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC
BUNOD Arnold (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC( + 10pts )
DAVION Nathan (89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
NC
LAKHAL Samih (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
MICHAUD Alexandre (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
PECHIER Timothe (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
-81
( + 50pts )
BONNANS Etienne (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
( + 30pts )
POILBOIS Marco (25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
( + 20pts )
DANGREMONT Lucas (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 10pts )
PASTUREL Louison (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
5
LANDRIER Paul (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE NOYERS
5( + 10pts )
REDOUANI Tom (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
7
LAGRU Julien (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE CHAUFFAILLES
-90
( + 30pts )
LAAOUNI Amine (89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
( + 20pts )
BEAUCHEF Lucas (58, BFC )
UNION COSNOISE SPORT
( + 10pts )
RENAUD Noah (58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
4
GOMA BILONGO Marc Olivier (89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
+90
GABORIAUD Augustin (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
SABIX Valentin (71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS