DOUBS JUDO
24
Octobre
2021

UV 3 TEST EFFICACITE EN COMBAT BFC

Épreuves


CADETTES CM POSTULANTES CN 1D
( + 20pts )
BILLIER Lucie (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 0pts )
CHAVANCE Alizee (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 20pts )
ESCOUFFIER Julie (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 0pts )
GERMAIN Maelys (39, BFC )
JUDO 39
( + 30pts )
GUILLEMIN LABORNE Marie (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
LANUSSE-CAZALE Lalie (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
( + 0pts )
LENOIR Clemence (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 20pts )
MONFERRAN-BASTIEN Andrea (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 37pts )
PIERRON Tessa (68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
( + 0pts )
PIMENTEL SANCHEZ Lucilla (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 17pts )
PIMENTEL-SANCHEZ Ophelya (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 50pts )
SEVEYRAT Lena (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 40pts )
SIXDENIER Clara (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
FEMININES 1D POSTULANTES 2D-3D
( + 20pts )
BRUN Orlane (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
( + 0pts )
BURAINI Celia (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 20pts )
DE MIRANDA Louise (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 20pts )
DE MIRANDA Salome (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 30pts )
DELHUMEAU Lea (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 50pts )
DEPLANCHON Chloe (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
( + 0pts )
FAUDOT Lola (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
( + 40pts )
LEGUISSIMO Maelle (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
( + 30pts )
NASR Helene (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 20pts )
PERONET Laura (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
FEMININES CM POSTULANTES CN 1D
( + 0pts )
ARBEY Malvina (70, BFC )
F.R.J.DE ST GERMAIN -JUDO JJ-
( + 20pts )
BERNAUER Camille (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB LABAROCHE
( + 20pts )
BUHLER Natacha (70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
( + 40pts )
HOUMARD Laure (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
( + 30pts )
JOLY Andrea (25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
( + 20pts )
LACHAL Charlotte (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
( + 14pts )
PERRIER Clara (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB LABAROCHE
( + 10pts )
ROGNON Carine (25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
( + 0pts )
SEMON Chloe (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AVALLONNAIS
( + 10pts )
TOUZAIN Romane (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 10pts )
VERGEY Marie (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
CADETS CM POSTULANTS 1D
( + 20pts )
BARBIER Maxime (52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
( + 27pts )
BASCHUNG Ronan (68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
( + 40pts )
BUORO Marius (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 27pts )
CAIREY REMONAY Lucas (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
( + 10pts )
CHAUVIN Timeo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 37pts )
CIVELLI Robin (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 30pts )
COINTOT Luca (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 7pts )
COLAS Antonin (39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
( + 0pts )
DAVAL Quentin (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
( + 30pts )
DELHUMEAU Marc (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 27pts )
DHIVERT Quentin (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 0pts )
DOMINIAK Sam (70, BFC )
LA VAUDOISE
( + 17pts )
GARRET Erwan (90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
( + 20pts )
GAUDET Timothee (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
( + 50pts )
MAHON Melvyn (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
MARTIN Celian (68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
( + 40pts )
MOREAU Alessio (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
( + 44pts )
RICHARD Mathis (70, BFC )
LA VAUDOISE
( + 27pts )
ROUX Baptiste (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 10pts )
SEMON Basptiste (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AVALLONNAIS
( + 17pts )
SOMKHISHVILI Luka (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 0pts )
URBINI Ulysse (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
( + 10pts )
VILAS Tiago (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 0pts )
VISCHI Nathan (39, BFC )
JUDO 39
( + 0pts )
ZAIANE Maxime (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
MASCULINS 1D POSTULANTS 2D
( + 10pts )
AUCLAIR Yann (89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
( + 10pts )
BASCHUNG Eli (68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
( + 37pts )
BAUDOUIN Romain (70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
( + 30pts )
CAYEZ Alexis (90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
( + 20pts )
DEBOT Aymeric (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 17pts )
DROUIN Eric (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
( + 10pts )
DURIEZ Antonin (25, BFC )
J.C. DAMPIERRE LES BOIS
( + 30pts )
FAUVEY Edgar (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 17pts )
GARRET Olivier (90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
( + 20pts )
LAKHAL Samih (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 10pts )
LANFRANCHI Romain (71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
( + 0pts )
MAILLARD SALIN Florent (39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
( + 10pts )
MARQUIS Theo (25, BFC )
DOUBS JUDO
( + 30pts )
MOLAND Lucas (21, BFC )
F.R SAULON LA CHAPELLE SECT J
( + 30pts )
MOREL Alexis (52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
( + 30pts )
MOREL Delphin (52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
( + 30pts )
REGADI Aymen (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 30pts )
RENON Leo Mael (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
( + 40pts )
ROYET Jules (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
MASCULINS 2D POSTULANTS 3D
( + 17pts )
BECLIER Pierre (70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
( + 0pts )
BONOT Guillaume (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 17pts )
COINTOT Joan (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 10pts )
FAVRE Antoine (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 37pts )
JOLIVEL Thibault (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 40pts )
MAUBLANC Axel (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 10pts )
MONICHON Gregory (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUXONNAIS
( + 0pts )
ROGNON Quentin (25, BFC )
DOUBS JUDO
( + 30pts )
SOLANES Antoine (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 10pts )
THOUVREY Adrien (71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
MASCULINS CM POSTULANTS CN 1D
( + 20pts )
AIT ALEHIANE Aymen (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 0pts )
BARLET Vincent (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 0pts )
BENKHELFALLAH Sid Ahmed (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
( + 24pts )
BERKIA Adam (21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
( + 40pts )
BLANC PAQUE CLOUD Mathis (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
( + 40pts )
BOYER Julien (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 10pts )
BRUCHON Jason (25, BFC )
US PONT DE ROIDE-VERMONDANS
( + 30pts )
BRUNAT Enzo (90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
( + 7pts )
CESARI Martin (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 20pts )
CHABAS Renaud (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 27pts )
CONTET Gregory (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 20pts )
CORDIER Charles (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
( + 17pts )
COSYNS Jerome (25, BFC )
J.C. DAMPIERRE LES BOIS
( + 30pts )
COUPIER Matteo (69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
( + 20pts )
DANGREMONT Lucas (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 20pts )
DELERUE Jules (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 17pts )
DIB Alexandre (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 27pts )
GIRARDOT Thomas (25, BFC )
US MEREY S S MONTROND
( + 0pts )
GUILLAUME Gaetan (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ASPACH LE BAS
( + 30pts )
GUTH Bruno (67, GRE )
JC KRAUTERGERSHEIM
( + 10pts )
HUGOO Clement (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 0pts )
INGELAERE Manuel (70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
( + 0pts )
JALOUALI Yanis (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 37pts )
KLING Adrien (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB OBER
( + 34pts )
KOKES Stephane (71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
( + 10pts )
PASSE Francois (92, IDF )
C.O.SEVRES JUDO
( + 20pts )
PEREZ Romain (70, BFC )
LA VAUDOISE
( + 40pts )
PLANSON Robin (70, BFC )
LA VAUDOISE
( + 20pts )
ROMIEU Julien (69, AURA )
CENTRE LYON ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
TANGUY Pierre-Raymond (71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
RATTRAPAGE CADETS CM POSTULANT 1D
( + 0pts )
BASCHUNG Ronan (68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
( + 10pts )
BUORO Marius (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25